開票所一覧

区市町村名 施設名 所在地 開票開始時刻
千代田区 千代田区役所 4階会議室 千代田区九段南 1-2-1 20:50
中央区 中央区築地社会教育会館 中央区築地 4-15-1 20:50
港区 港区スポーツセンター(みなとパーク芝浦内) 港区芝浦 1-16-1 20:40
新宿区 新宿区立新宿コズミックスポーツセンター 新宿区大久保 3-1-2 20:45
文京区 文京総合体育館 文京区本郷 7-1-2 20:45
台東区 台東リバーサイドスポーツセンター体育館 台東区今戸 1-1-10 20:45
墨田区 墨田区総合体育館 墨田区錦糸 4-15-1 21:00
江東区 ホテルイースト21東京 江東区東陽 6-3-3 20:50
品川区 品川区立総合体育館 品川区東五反田 2-11-2 20:35
目黒区 目黒区立碑文谷体育館 目黒区碑文谷 6-12-43 20:40
大田区 大森スポーツセンター 大田区大森本町 2-2-5 20:45
世田谷区 世田谷区立総合運動場体育館 世田谷区大蔵 4-6-1 21:00
渋谷区 渋谷区文化総合センター大和田 渋谷区桜丘町 23-21 20:50
中野区 中野区立中野体育館 中野区中野 4-11-14 21:00
杉並区 杉並区荻窪体育館 杉並区荻窪 3-47-2 20:30
豊島区 豊島区立豊島体育館 豊島区要町 3-47-8 20:45
北区 北区滝野川体育館 北区西ケ原 2-1-6 21:00
荒川区 荒川総合スポーツセンター 荒川区南千住 6-45-5 21:00
板橋区 板橋区立上板橋体育館 板橋区桜川 1-3-1 20:50
練馬区 練馬区立光が丘体育館 練馬区光が丘 4-1-4 20:40
足立区 足立区総合スポーツセンター 足立区東保木間 2-27-1 20:45
葛飾区 葛飾区総合スポーツセンター体育館 葛飾区奥戸 7-17-1 20:45
江戸川区 江戸川区総合体育館 江戸川区松本 1-35-1 21:00
八王子市 八王子市富士森体育館 八王子市台町 2-3-7 20:45
立川市 立川市柴崎市民体育館 立川市柴崎町 6-15-9 21:00
武蔵野市 武蔵野市立第四中学校体育館 武蔵野市吉祥寺北町 5-11-41 21:00
三鷹市 三鷹市総合スポーツセンター 三鷹市新川 6-37-1 21:00
青梅市 青梅市総合体育館 青梅市河辺町 4-16-1 21:00
府中市 府中市立総合体育館 府中市矢崎町 5-5 21:00
昭島市 昭島市役所 1階市民ロビー 昭島市田中町 1-17-1 21:00
調布市 調布市総合体育館 調布市深大寺北町 2-1-65 21:00
町田市 町田市立総合体育館 町田市南成瀬 5-12 21:00
小金井市 小金井市総合体育館 小金井市関野町 1-13-1 21:00
小平市 小平市民総合体育館第1体育室 小平市津田町 1-1-1 21:00
日野市 日野市市民の森ふれあいホール 日野市日野本町 6-1-3 21:00
東村山市 東村山市民スポーツセンター 東村山市久米川町 3-30-5 21:00
国分寺市 国分寺市民スポーツセンター 小平市上水本町 6-22-1 21:00
国立市 くにたち市民総合体育館 国立市富士見台 2-48-1 21:00
福生市 福生市立福生第七小学校体育館 福生市北田園 1-1-1 21:00
狛江市 狛江市民総合体育館 狛江市和泉本町 3-25-1 21:00
東大和市 東大和市民体育館 東大和市桜が丘 2-167-13 21:00
清瀬市 清瀬市立市民体育館 清瀬市下宿 2-524-1 21:00
東久留米市 東京ドームスポーツセンター東久留米 東久留米市大門町 2-14-37 21:00
武蔵村山市 武蔵村山市総合体育館 武蔵村山市岸 3-45-6 21:00
多摩市 多摩市立総合体育館 多摩市東寺方 588-1 21:00
稲城市 稲城市総合体育館 稲城市長峰 1-1 21:00
羽村市 羽村市スポーツセンター 羽村市羽加美 1-29-5 21:00
あきる野市 秋川体育館 あきる野市二宮 683 21:00
西東京市 西東京市スポーツセンター 西東京市中町 1-5-1 21:00
瑞穂町 瑞穂町民会館 瑞穂町大字石畑 1875 21:00
日の出町 日の出町役場 3階第1・第2会議室 日の出町大字平井 2780 21:00
檜原村 檜原村役場 檜原村 467-1 20:00
奥多摩町 奥多摩町福祉会館 奥多摩町氷川 199番地口 20:00
大島町 大島町開発総合センター 大島町元町 1-1-14 21:00
利島村 利島村役場 2階中会議室 利島村 248 20:30
新島村 新島村住民センター 新島村本村 1-1-1 20:00
神津島村 神津島村生きがい健康センター 神津島村 903 20:30
三宅村 三宅村阿古体育館 三宅島三宅村 阿古 497 21:00
御蔵島村 御蔵島村役場 御蔵島村字入かねが沢 20:30
八丈町 八丈町役場 八丈町大賀郷 2551-2 21:00
青ヶ島村 青ヶ島村老人福祉館 青ヶ島村 無番地 20:30
小笠原村 小笠原村地域福祉センター 小笠原村父島字奥村 21:00
ページの先頭へ戻る